Tuesday, April 28, 2009

There I was,dancing on the beach.. with come clothes on even when....

[23:30] Mally Rajal: hey
[23:38] Lillie Yifu: Hello
[23:39] Mally Rajal: how zit goin
[23:39] Lillie Yifu: Well.
[23:39] Mally Rajal: u need some company ;-)
[23:40] Lillie Yifu: It depends on what kind
[23:40] Mally Rajal: what do u have in mind
[23:41] Lillie Yifu: I wasn't the one who talked to you.
[23:41] Mally Rajal: lol
[23:41] Mally Rajal: i agree
[23:41] Mally Rajal: u still in the beach
[23:41] Lillie Yifu: I am over by the dance pavilian
[23:41] Lillie Yifu: pavilion
[23:42] Mally Rajal: ok... i will be there
[23:45] Mally Rajal: do u knw a place we could go
[23:45] Mally Rajal: this place is too slow
[23:45] Mally Rajal: i am having a hard time controlling my avi...lol
[23:45] Lillie Yifu: places with epople are laggy
[23:45] Lillie Yifu: part of the price of meeting people
[23:46] Mally Rajal: yeah .. very laggy indeed
[23:46] Mally Rajal: where are u
[23:46] Mally Rajal: could u tp me pls
[23:47] Mally Rajal: u r dancing
[23:47] Lillie Yifu: yes
[23:47] Mally Rajal: dont u know of places we could go and have fun
[23:48] Mally Rajal: shall we go
[23:48] Lillie Yifu: it depends on what you mean by having fun
[23:48] Mally Rajal: well... sex of course
[23:48] Lillie Yifu: dear if wanna fuck
[23:48] Lillie Yifu: was all it took to get me to have sex
[23:48] Lillie Yifu: I would be doing it with 30 guys a day
[23:48] Lillie Yifu: I'm not a vampire
[23:49] Lillie Yifu: I'm nt an escort
[23:49] Mally Rajal: lol
[23:49] Lillie Yifu: and I am not your bitch
[23:49] Mally Rajal: hey easy now
[23:49] Lillie Yifu: now get out of my face you creep
[23:49] Mally Rajal: if you want to say No... just say NO... u dumbas
[23:49] Mally Rajal: idont want ur lecture
[23:51] Lillie Yifu: listen slime bag
[23:51] Lillie Yifu: you should make a new avatar
[23:51] Lillie Yifu: because taht one is about to develop a reputaiton
[23:51] Lillie Yifu: a bad reputation
[23:51] Lillie Yifu: good bye
[23:51] Mally Rajal: hey u fuckin bitch
[23:52] Mally Rajal: u cannot say or do anything to me u scumbag
[23:52] Lillie Yifu: actually I can
[23:52] Lillie Yifu: and am about to
[23:53] Mally Rajal: whatever.. !!!



No Second Life has not gotten any better. They can't get the XXX continent going fast enough for my taste.

Now, given that this is pretty much the typical reaction of a guy demanding free isntatn sex, is it any wonder why they don't get any? They hate women. It's pretty obvious.

Yes, I have documented this a great deal, no it isn't news. But this is the Second Life we lead.

2 comments: